22 March 2019 - Draw number 1133

£1000
  • R H Moore - West Molesey
£250
  • G Tiltman - Ashtead
£100
  • L V Groenou - Weybridge
£50
  • J M Atkins - Cobham
  • D Darby - Walton-on-Thames
  • S Conway - Epsom
  • S Cook - Staines-upon-Thames
  • P E Sampson - East Molesey
  • R E Hutchinson - Walton-on-Thames
  • W Daley - Hayes
£25
  • M Draper - Surbiton
  • C R Jeffrey - Iver
  • D Elder - East Molesey
  • J Miles - Ashford
  • T Ward - Leatherhead
  • M Willoughby - Addlestone
  • M Simmonds - Walton-on-Thames
  • P Craggs - Feltham
£10
  • H MacDonald - Ashtead
  • L Jones - Walton-on-Thames
  • A Robinson - Walton-on-Thames
  • S Levenson - Camberley
  • H Webster - Chessington
  • D Orledge - West Byfleet
  • M Watts - London
  • S Hill - Rickmansworth
  • H Edge - Esher
  • H Marks - Kingston-upon-Thames
  • P Little - Twickenham

15 March 2019 - Draw number 1132

£1000
  • D. Watts - Esher
£250
  • M. Taylor - Sunbury on Thames
£100
  • A. Price - Richmond
£50
  • E. Connor - Ashford
  • T. Long - Epsom
  • E. Cocking - Twickenham
  • K. Prescott-Brann - Twickenham
  • M. Sutton - West Molesey
  • C. Miller - Chessington
  • R. Hengist - Feltham
£25
  • S. Garratt - East Molesey
  • D. Birkett - London
  • D. Traill - Esher
  • D. Pollock - Walton on Thames
  • I. McQuoid - West Molesey
  • C. Diwell - Isleworth
  • K. Dick - Thames Ditton
  • A. Shore - Addlestone
£10
  • R. Jux - Farnborough
  • R. Moore - Weybridge
  • M. Hughes - Chessington
  • O. George - Twickenham
  • J. Drewett - Thames Ditton
  • P. Harden - Egham
  • E. Martin - Surbiton
  • H. Ward - Worcester Park
  • P. Holland - Epsom
  • S. Pimbley - Leatherhead
  • B. Goodman - Chertsey

8 March 2019 - Draw number 1131

£1000
  • N. Paxton - Surbiton
£250
  • C. Miller - Chessington
£100
  • P. Graham - Walton on Thames
£50
  • G. Frazer-Jones - Addlestone
  • S. Langford - West Molesey
  • N. Roberts - Surbiton
  • D. Culmer - Twickenham
  • A. Gill - Richmond
  • M. Liles - Epsom
  • M. Lee - Kingston upon Thames
£25
  • J. Jones - Dorking
  • M. O'Sullivan - Walton on Thames
  • R. Ralph - Walton on Thames
  • D. Alexander - East Horsley
  • K. Maynard - Ashford
  • M. Connor - Epsom
  • D. Pascoe - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. Hoy - Gerrards Cross
£10
  • M. Fox - Dorking
  • A. Sutton - West Molesey
  • J. Toogood - Egham
  • P. Rolfe - Ashtead
  • D. Holland - Walton on Thames
  • R. Jacob - East Molesey
  • G. Stefania - Epsom
  • D. Norman - Sunbury on Thames
  • S. Loynd - Surbiton
  • J. Humphries - Epsom
  • H. Walden - Feltham

1 March 2019 - Draw number 1130

£1000
  • E. MacAmhlaoibh - Banstead
£250
  • K. Kewley - Kingston upon Thames
£100
  • A. Jennings - Walton on Thames
£50
  • T. Banks - Crawley
  • L. Barnes - Ashford
  • G. Messenger - Esher
  • S. Poole - Ashford
  • J. Stubbings - Walton on Thames
  • J. Hutchins - Thames Ditton
  • J. Jewell - New Malden
£25
  • A. Izard - Richmond
  • D. Jones - Thames Ditton
  • J. Graham - Esher
  • J. Curtis - Staines upon Thames
  • R. Gibbs - Hampton
  • K. Evans - Richmond
  • B. Cripps - Esher
  • S. Webber - Leatherhead
£10
  • C. Bull - Kingston upon Thames
  • P. Sturley - Hounslow
  • D. Leyshon - Dorking
  • V. Dunster - Walton on Thames
  • M. Dalton - Dorking
  • N. Anklesaria - Walton on Thames
  • P. Vickers - Cobham
  • H. Matthews - Egham
  • A. Smallwood - Dorking
  • M. Surgeoner - New Malden
  • D. Vacha - West Byfleet

22 February 2019 - Draw number 1129

£1000
  • A. Clark - Staines
£250
  • J. Cooper - Esher
£100
  • S. Piers - Kingston upon Thames
£50
  • J. Adams - Ashford
  • D. Bradley - Ashford
  • J. Marshall - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. Ablitt - Surbiton
  • W. Hampton - Walton on Thames
  • A. Davis - Surbiton
  • F. Daniels - Feltham
£25
  • S. Kelly - Sunbury
  • W. Gray - Surbiton
  • T. Dawson - Staines
  • M. Roch - Sunbury
  • F. Boff - Esher
  • E. Pidcock - Chessington
  • M. Abel - Hounslow
  • T. Avery - Staines
£10
  • P. Culisic - Ashtead
  • S. Young - Ashtead
  • A. Bruce - Staines
  • J. Dand - Richmond
  • A. McCarthy - Kingston
  • R. Banner - Teddington
  • V. Lewis - Cobham
  • G. Hooker - Sunbury
  • P. Leahy - London
  • B. Murphy - Esher
  • I. Beaton - New Malden

15 February 2019 - Draw number 1128

£1000
  • R. Keegan - Ashford
£250
  • C. Cross - Chessington
£100
  • D. Stannard - Walton on Thames
£50
  • M. Evans - Leatherhead
  • R. Walker - Saffron Walden
  • H. Silvester - Addlestone
  • P. Wey - Walton on Thames
  • T. Carter - Southall
  • L. Clark Martinez - Twickenham
  • T. Woods - Kingston upon Thames
£25
  • G. Homewood - Walton on Thames
  • B. Williams - Walton on Thames
  • L. Varney - Sunbury on Thames
  • J. Swaffield - Ashford
  • D. Sims - Epsom
  • D. Byrne - Kingston upon Thames
  • J. Lindsay - Egham
  • E. Garrett - Epsom
£10
  • N. Miller - Hampton
  • D. Roberts - Ashford
  • R. Atkinson - Teddington
  • A. Schaffer - Teddington
  • S. Gorin - Feltham
  • A. Jennings - Walton on Thames
  • R. Beresford - Esher
  • V. Minshull - Weybridge
  • K. Wildey - Leatherhead
  • D. Toovey - Guildford
  • J. Curtis - Staines

8 February 2019 - Draw number 1127

£1000
  • G. Winskell - Esher
£250
  • I. Locheron - New Malden
£100
  • W. Mansell - Kingston upon Thames
£50
  • A. Cook - Shepperton
  • J. Wood - Sunbury on Thames
  • I. North - King's Lynn
  • A. Bushell - London
  • O. McCabe - Ashtead
  • M. Flynn - Reading
  • M. Walton - Epsom
£25
  • M. Leighton - Ashtead
  • M. Scarlett - Cranleigh
  • M. Evans - Wallington
  • C. Stone - West Molesey
  • R. Moon - West Molesey
  • S. Brechin - Kingston upon Thames
  • R. Yates - Chessington
  • T. Abbott - Ashford
£10
  • W. Bayliss - Chertsey
  • J. Moore - Thames Ditton
  • G. Baker - Hampton
  • D. King - Addlestone
  • M. Clarke - Kingston upon Thames
  • G. Bird - Walton on Thames
  • C. Gibson - Epsom
  • J. Harradine - London
  • J. Jewell - New Malden
  • K. Jones - Staines
  • E. Tree - West Molesey

1 February 1019 - Draw number 1126

£1000
  • C. Howell - New Malden
£250
  • J. Nockolds - Hampton
£100
  • D. Janes - Leatherhead
£50
  • G. Jeffreys - Staines
  • E. Downey - New Malden
  • S. Doran - Staines
  • J. Adkins - East Molesey
  • J .Bull - Cobham
  • M. Jackson - Ashford
  • J. Lelliott - Weybridge
£25
  • N. Parsons - West Molesey
  • A. Kirk - Leatherhead
  • N. Cook - Ashford
  • M. Hart - Feltham
  • E. White - Epsom
  • T. Avery - Staines
  • P. Day - Walton on Thames
  • A. Lodge - Chessington
£10
  • L. Butt - Shepperton
  • B. Walden - Kingston upon Thames
  • S. Parker - Shepperton
  • A. King - Esher
  • C. Morgan - Thames Ditton
  • H. Dyer - Shepperton
  • B. Taylor - Epsom
  • J. Alexander - Leatherhead
  • G. Hooker - Sunbury on Thames
  • M. Fenner - Cobham
  • H. Roche - Purley

25 January 2019 - Draw number 1125

£1000
  • A. Webster - Chessington
£250
  • S. Fitzgerald - Leatherhead
£100
  • M. Pinkerton - Esher
£50
  • G. James - Coulsdon
  • T. Pinion - Staines
  • J. Broomfield - East Molesey
  • M. De Leon - Esher
  • F. Bettesworth - Walton on Thames
  • M. Tompsett - Ashford
  • M. Law - Twickenham
£25
  • S. Rayner - Cobham
  • E. Kellow - Walton on Thames
  • J. Donoghue - Suriton
  • T. Harrison - Shepperton
  • C. Rider - Surbiton
  • H. Cox - Walton on Thames
  • A. Wilson - Walton on Thames
  • R. Gibb - Hampton
£10
  • E. Smith - Epsom
  • S. Smith - Leatherhead
  • C. Shaw - Dorking
  • H. Herbert - Leatherhead
  • K. Golding - Banstead
  • M. Jackson - Ashford
  • J. Gilbert - Addlestone
  • E. Crathorne - Maidenhead
  • D. Elder - East Molesey
  • P. Coaster - Shepperton
  • S. Chaplin - West Molesey

18 January 2019 - Draw number 1124

£1000
  • D. Pearce - Hampton
£250
  • C. Robinson - Epsom
£100
  • D. Morgan - Bookham
£50
  • L. Miller - Walton on Thames
  • R. Godfrey - Esher
  • B. Mason - Surbiton
  • W. Roberts - Crawley
  • A. Wildey - Worthing
  • N. Paxton - Subiton
  • R. Casling - Leatherhead
£25
  • S. Harris - Esher
  • S. Gleeson - Banstead
  • D. Lumsden - Epsom
  • L. Wackan - Addlestone
  • J. Rooney - Leatherhead
  • M. Keeler - Ashford
  • D. Trebilcock - Feltham
  • D. Davies - West Molesey
£10
  • R. Brennan - Walton on Thames
  • D. Bowles - Teddington
  • S. Carr - Twickenham
  • T. Cox - Leatherhead
  • N. MacNeice - Wincanton
  • M. Holroyd - Hounslow
  • D. Turvey - Twickenham
  • P. Gannaway - Southampton
  • A. Crook - Weybridge
  • M. Brown - Cobham
  • K. Hyne - Ashford

11 January 2019 - Draw number 1123

£1000
  • D. Kelly - Banstead
£250
  • P. Johnson - Greenford
£100
  • M. Weldon - Leatherhead
£50
  • A. Beales - Surbiton
  • P. Procter - Esher
  • D. Rampley - Staines
  • M. Kiero-Watson - Epsom
  • G. Fenton - Coulsdon
  • V. Menday - Weybridge
  • C. Smyl - Tadworth
£25
  • M. Wanstall - Poole
  • N. Winter - Thames Ditton
  • D. Simmons - Banstead
  • M. Webb - Ashtead
  • T. Harrison - Shepperton
  • T. Lepine - Reigate
  • L. Prentice - Teddington
  • E. Laino - Thames Ditton
£10
  • L. Motjuoadi - Walton on Thames
  • S. Addison - Banstead
  • D. Hicks - Addlestone
  • G. Hooker - Sunbury on Thames
  • B. Porter - Ashford
  • A. Schoultz - Cobham
  • P. Culver - Hounslow
  • J. Jones - Walton on Thames
  • E. Hull - Kingston upon Thames
  • M. O'Brien - London
  • W. Mengham - Egham

4 January 2019 - Draw number 1122

£1000
  • N. Entwistle - West Molesey
£250
  • J. Whiteley - Ashford
£100
  • D. Atkinson - Staines
£50
  • L. Clafton - Thames Ditton
  • B. Kimber - Sunbury on Thames
  • E. Hancock - Walton on Thames
  • S. Rayner - Cobham
  • F. Chevalier - Teddington
  • J. Knightsbridge - West Molesey
  • C. Parsons - Kington upon Thames
£25
  • J. Syrad - Esher
  • C. Milton - Chessington
  • J. Lunn - Hastings
  • M. Smeeton - Slough
  • K. Scott - West Molesey
  • C. Laws - Walton on Thames
  • S. Piers - Kingston upon Thames
  • B. Barnett - Walton on Thames
£10
  • C. Brown - Ashford
  • C. Callow - Ashford
  • J. Haworth - Thames Ditton
  • J. Fortescue - Addlestone
  • E. Owden - Twickenham
  • M. Bird - Esher
  • S. Sullivan - Surbiton
  • F. Riddiford - Sunbury on Thames
  • C. Tucker - Ashford
  • S. Harris - Kingston upon Thames
  • O. Wingfield - Ashford

28 December 2018 - Draw number 1121

£1000
  • P.H. Bissell - East Molesey
£250
  • P.A. Norris - Ashford
£100
  • S.Fenn - East Molesey
£50
  • R. Parfitt - Walton-On-Thames
  • D. Howells - Esher
  • J. Pope - Horley
  • C. Laws - Walton-On-Thames
  • K. Waite - Twickenham
  • V. Sheene - Ashtead
  • E. Starling - Surbiton
£25
  • J. Morley - Twickenham
  • B C. Cutland - Epsom
  • L. Parker - Kingston Upon Thames
  • G. Jones - East Molesey
  • R. Phibbs - Ashtead
  • F. Bettesworth - Walton-On-Thames
  • E M. Malyon - West Molesey
  • L. McAulifte - Walton-On-Thames
£10
  • M F. Williams - Hastings
  • B. Smith - Ashford
  • S. King - Worcester Park
  • W J. Kiddell - Cobham
  • P. Merritt - Worcester Park
  • J. Akers - Teddington
  • C. Smith - Twickenham
  • L. Reeve - Kingston Upon Thames
  • M. Clough - East Molesey
  • S. Perry - Surbiton
  • A. Phillips - Walton on Thames

21 December 2018 - Draw number 1120

£1000
  • S. Clark - Sunbury on Thames
£250
  • C. Fry - Surbiton
£100
  • C. Scruby - Hampton
£50
  • S. Jefts - Hampton
  • B. Hart - New Malden
  • A. Brewis - Epsom
  • P. Hicks - Ashford
  • H. Jones - Hereford
  • A. Bailey - Walton on Thames
  • T. Petrova - Sutton
£25
  • J. Booth - Esher
  • D. Solomon - Surbiton
  • S. Carter - Feltham
  • M. Morgan - Walton on Thames
  • P. Ayres - Kingston upon Thames
  • L. Lane - Weybridge
  • N. France - Leatherhead
  • M. Philippides - Worcester Park
£10
  • M. Klim - Epsom
  • L. Hatton - Basingstoke
  • J. Dand - Richmond
  • S. Hey - Kingston upon Thames
  • F. Blundell - Feltham
  • J. Yiannakou - Epsom
  • R. Jones - Cobham
  • R. Goodall - Thames Ditton
  • B. Gill - Leatherhead
  • J. Garcia - Weybridge
  • H. Moss - Portland

14 December 2018 - Draw number 1119

£1000
  • D. Powell - Twickenham
£250
  • K. Loxton - Hampton
£100
  • I. Saunders - Sutton
£50
  • P. Hatley - Tadworth
  • P. Harden - Egham
  • A. Crowley - Egham
  • S. Kelly - Sunbury on Thames
  • R. Landau - Kingston upon Thames
  • C. Cogbill - Staines upon Thames
  • M. Ruffler - Ashtead
£25
  • P. Dennis - Ashford
  • V. Diboye-Suku - Twickenham
  • D. Coward - Twickenham
  • A. Coles - Surbiton
  • T. Campbell - Staines upon Thames
  • E. Collin - Walton on Thames
  • S. Wallis - Esher
  • J. Buckle - Esher
£10
  • D. McCarthy - Kingston upon Thames
  • B. Webb - Tadworth
  • H. Henthorne - Epsom
  • M. Jackman - Virginia Water
  • L. O'Connor - Surbiton
  • A. Powick - Sunbury on Thames
  • J. Watkins - Cobham
  • W. Kiddell - Cobham
  • T. Dawson - Staines upon Thames
  • R, Murphy - Teddington
  • L. Prentice - Teddington

7 December 2018 - Draw number 1118

£1000
  • P. Scott - Esher
£250
  • M. Bartlett - West Molesey
£100
  • M. Taylor - Epsom
£50
  • P. Turner - Leatherhead
  • A. Izzard - Richmond
  • M. Horton - Kingston
  • R. Westaway - Surbiton
  • M. Pace - Epsom
  • H. Mulcahy - Teddington
  • D. Weill - Dorking
£25
  • D. Costain - Weybridge
  • R. Clark - New Malden
  • J. Collins - Walton on Thames
  • T. Dawson - Staines
  • S. Atkinson - Walton on Thames
  • J. Walls - Epsom
  • P. Tuckwell - West Molesey
  • P. Baradar - Hampton
£10
  • S. Honey - Shepperton
  • L. Pelosi - Epsom
  • M. Boyce - West Molesey
  • E. Downey - New Malden
  • A. Horne - Esher
  • R. Parrett - Leatherhead
  • P. Martin - West Byfleet
  • A. Howat - Epsom
  • S. Head - Swanage
  • A. Ferrier - Esher
  • Mitchell - Kingston upon Thames

30 November 2018 - Draw number 1117

£1000
  • R. Thompson - Epsom
£250
  • S. Perfect - West Molesey
£100
  • D. Staniford - Leatherhead
£50
  • J. Mortimer - East Molesey
  • C. Soyler - Epsom
  • B. Almond - Leatherhead
  • L. Lopez - Edinburgh
  • M. Bird - Esher
  • A. Santa - Epsom
  • M. Barnfield - Guildford
£25
  • L. Seddon - Sunbury on Thames
  • C. Dawkins - Esher
  • E. Meecham - Epsom
  • S. Ellis - Walton on Thames
  • R. Trim - Feltham
  • M. Ponking - Kidlington
  • L. Davern - Iver
  • J. Thornton - Teddington
£10
  • G. Chinidas - Kingston upon Thames
  • B. McShee - Hounslow
  • S. Yardley - Ashford
  • J. Coppin - Chessington
  • E. Pidcock - Chessington
  • L. Harper - Feltham
  • E. Higgins - Walton on Thames
  • A. Askey - Walton on Thames
  • T. Mitchell - Epsom
  • M. Schuman - Walton on Thames
  • P. Hicks - Ashford

23 November 2018 - Draw number 1116

£1000
  • E.Ivermee - Shepperton
£250
  • J.Bowden - Feltham
£100
  • C.Lewis - East Molesey
£50
  • M.Turner - Esher
  • R.Lewis - Surbiton
  • J.Parsons - Feltham
  • J.Prior - Surbition
  • P.Shiells - Cobham
  • M.Southgate - Kingston
  • S.Viscione - Leatherhead
£25
  • J.Lumsden - Sutton
  • J.Morgan - Ashtead
  • J.Knight - Surbiton
  • J.Dilworth - Twickenham
  • A.Edwards - East Grinstead
  • C.Golding - Sandhurst
  • M.Roach - Sunbury-on-Thames
  • F.Carrivick - Walton-on-Thames
£10
  • M.Broderick - Thames Ditton
  • M.Leach - Epsom
  • L.Friedler - Tadworth
  • B.Sayers - Leatherhead
  • S.Higgins - Coulsdon
  • A.Scott - Sunbury-on-Thames
  • B.Thomas - Egham
  • T.Foley - Feltham
  • A.Strayton - Teddington
  • N.Tilley - Thames Ditton
  • R.Keegan - Ashford

16 November 2018 - Draw number 1115

£1000
  • T. Gilbert - Sunbury on Thames
£250
  • G. Dominy - Walton on Thames
£100
  • N. Trayling - Thames Ditton
£50
  • T. Hoffmann - Esher
  • M. Rodd - Cobham
  • M. Brinchmann - Ashtead
  • A. Bentley - New Malden
  • D. Stannard - Walton on Thames
  • S. Twidle - Hampton
  • P. Askew - Feltham
£25
  • D. Caine - Weybridge
  • S. Bolt - Epsom
  • R. Banyard - Epsom
  • A. Powick - Sunbury on Thames
  • R. Kay - West Molesey
  • J. Bradley - Chessington
  • J. Lloyd - Esher
  • M. Thornton - Worcester Park
£10
  • J. Badgery - Hampton
  • T. Burton - Surbiton
  • P. Levick - Esher
  • J. Green - Esher
  • R. Webb - Cambridge
  • E. Hunka - Lymington
  • J. Page - Esher
  • H. Layton - Twickenham
  • R. Pennock - Addlestone
  • C. Crinnion - Hampton
  • M. Goodwin - Yeovil

9 November 2018 - Draw number 1114

£1000
  • T. Pope - Isleworth
£250
  • H. Rowcliffe - East Molesey
£100
  • R. Watson - Epsom
£50
  • D. Jenkins - West Molesey
  • T. Davis - Leatherhead
  • S. Buckwell - Richmond
  • L. Zullo - Chessington
  • J. Haverson - Surbiton
  • V. Kenny - Betchworth
  • A. Blackman - Teddington
£25
  • J. Hawtree - Ashford
  • J. Peachy - Teddington
  • T. West - Leatherhead
  • M. Swanson - Hampton
  • O. Pereira - Kingston upon Thames
  • L. Dalgleish - Feltham
  • R. Pavy - Tadworth
  • P. Thorne - Brockham
£10
  • N. Glaser - Esher
  • C. Lowe - Epsom
  • A. Twynam - Teddington
  • A. Reed - Twickenham
  • S. Christie - West Molesey
  • D. Barrett - Thames Ditton
  • P. Harmston - Surbiton
  • M. Lock - Chichester
  • L. Seddon - Sunbury on Thames
  • S. Taylor - Fleet
  • S. Pollard - Betchworth

2 November 2018 - Draw number 1113

£1000
  • E. Humphrey - New Malden
£250
  • M. Clarke - Lymington
£100
  • J. Mowatt - Epsom
£50
  • M. Webb - Ashtead
  • N. Stephens - Cobham
  • G. Pasquier - New Malden
  • M. Collett - Isleworth
  • B. Ruff - London
  • M. Bamber - Sutton
  • C. Sladen - Subury on Thames
£25
  • C. Kite - Banstead
  • P. Cammish - Kingston upon Thames
  • K. Eley - Twickenham
  • J. Symonds - Epsom
  • J. Phillips - Sunbury on Thames
  • E. Trimble - Hampton
  • T. Imrie - Thames Ditton
  • A. Edwards - East Grinstead
£10
  • S. Willhoft - Leatherhead
  • G. Grimwood - Surbiton
  • R. Etheridge - Surbiton
  • L. Varney - Sunbury on Thames
  • T. Dowthwaite - Sunbury on Thames
  • R. Lewing - Brentford
  • M. Smith - Shepperton
  • D. Woods - Teddington
  • R. Lipscombe - Walton on Thames
  • J. Woodhams - Kingston upon Thames
  • S. Ivey - Epsom

26 October 2018 - Draw number 1112

£1000
  • J. Packington - Surbiton
£250
  • P. Eade - Epsom
£100
  • G. Vivian - Epsom
£50
  • H. Davis - Leatherhead
  • M. Peters - Feltham
  • H. Collingwood - East Molesey
  • C. Mason - Worcester Park
  • D. Barrett - Banstead
  • M. Kemp - Walton on Thames
  • J. Tuck - Hampton
£25
  • D. Andrew - Epsom
  • J. Blackmore - Dorking
  • A. Dorman - Richmond
  • J. Kirkman - East Molesey
  • C. Glasgow - Reigate
  • R. Henfrey - Ashford
  • P. Rolfe - Ashtead
  • S. Rodger - Thames Ditton
£10
  • H. Ward - Worcester Park
  • A. Bartlett - Walton on Thames
  • J. Hawkes - Walton on Thames
  • C. McLagan - Epsom
  • J. Childs - Kingston upon Thames
  • E. Tree - West Molesey
  • R. Stanley - Epsom
  • P. Abu Habib - London
  • D. Hart - Epsom
  • E. Bates - East Molesey
  • J. Curtis - Staines

19 October 2018 - Draw number 1111

£1000
  • Y. Mardell - Walton on Thames
£250
  • A. Allegranza - Esher
£100
  • D. Rushworth - Weybridge
£50
  • A. Evans - Surbiton
  • E. Craig - East Molesey
  • J. Hare - Twickenham
  • P. Wylie - Teddington
  • P. Bracken - Feltham
  • H. Jones - Esher
  • M. Loftus - Hersham
£25
  • A. Lindsay - Weybridge
  • S. Coldicott - Ashtead
  • E. Hancock - Walton on Thames
  • V. Bayliss - Epsom
  • L. McMillan - Banstead
  • K. Perkins - Kingston Upon Thames
  • B. Hare - Epsom
  • L. Chilvers - Weybridge
£10
  • S. Salmon - Dorking
  • S. Bester - Esher
  • S. Jacobs - Teddington
  • S. MacKereth-Astles - Virginia Water
  • H. Layton - Twickenham
  • D. Keegan - Kingston upon Thames
  • S. Woodward - Leatherhead
  • L. Branch - Banstead
  • P. Lea - West Molesey
  • M. Evans - Leatherhead
  • R. Harvey - Sunbury on Thames

12 October 2018 - Draw number 1110

£1000
  • T.Pomeroy - Banstead
£250
  • J.Wood - West Molesey
£100
  • N.Collins - Banstead
£50
  • A.Taussig - Epsom
  • L.Miller - Hounslow
  • A.Buckland - Nottingham
  • A.Lister - Walton-On-Thames
  • E.A.McGibbon - Cobham
  • P.Jarman - West Molesey
  • M.Guest - Walton-On-Thames
£20
  • M.J.Hayhoe - London
  • J.Libby - Walton-On-Thames
  • R.Bolton - Walton-On-Thames
  • H.Whitmore - Walton-On-Thames
  • M.Cassidy - Guildford
  • K.Sparkes - New Malden
  • C.Campbell - Esher
  • I.Januszajtis-Neale - Walton-On-Thames
£10
  • P.J. Kershaw - Twickenham
  • N.Stephens - Cobham
  • K.Phipps - Cobham
  • J.B. Del Rio - Chertsey
  • A.Young - Guildford
  • P.E.Pretty - Banstead
  • B.Keefe - Portsmouth
  • J.Waddell - Walton-On-Thames
  • J.M.Coomes - Esher
  • N.Waters - New Malden
  • E.J.Ford - Surbiton

5 October 2018 - Draw number 1109

£1000
  • C. Ellard - Chessington
£250
  • H. Richards - Thames Ditton
£100
  • J. Clark - Esher
£50
  • M. Shelley - Chertsey
  • J. Worley - Chertsey
  • J. Hartigan - Epsom
  • L. Eynon - Twickenham
  • I. Kelly - East Grinstead
  • M. Roch - Sunbury on Thames
  • M. Gallagher - Hounslow
£25
  • S. Beckett - Walton on Thames
  • A. Donlevy - Ashford
  • M. Fraser - Walton on Thames
  • D. Morrissey - New Malden
  • F. Jackson - Richmond
  • V. Dalton - Hounslow
  • R. Yates - Chessington
  • E. Whittaker - Esher
  • -
£10
  • R, Hengist - Feltham
  • D. Barrett - Thames Ditton
  • J. Cheney - Cobham
  • J. Summerfield - Leatherhead
  • V. Howe - Esher
  • C. Finche - Teddington
  • A. Owusu - Esher
  • R. Briars - Staines
  • B. Rettelet - Staines
  • L. Jones - Walton on Thames
  • E. Cox - East Molesey

28 September 2018 - Draw number 1108

£1000
  • J. McDennell - Isleworth
£250
  • J. Atkinson - Tadworth
£100
  • M. Izquierdo - Hampton
£50
  • A. Boothroyd - Leatherhead
  • D. Caine - Weybridge
  • C. Rigby - Oakham
  • G. Bignell - Coulsdon
  • A. Juriansz - Feltham
  • M. Kelly - Ashtead
  • R. Clarke - Leatherhead
£25
  • E. Hutchinson - Isleworth
  • D. Oakhill - Twickenham
  • V. Buckley - Thames Ditton
  • M. O'Brien - London
  • P. Wyeth - Walton on Thames
  • K. Fifield - Thames Ditton
  • S. Mitchell - Staines
  • M. Vandenberg - Walton on Thames
£10
  • J. Bifield - Sunbury on Thames
  • B. Lay - Epsom
  • R. Howell - Weybridge
  • A. Johnson - Kingston upon Thames
  • J. Sherwin - Doncaster
  • K. Brown - Eastbourne
  • M. Wrixton - Esher
  • P. Kershaw - Twickenham
  • W. Ellis - Ringwood
  • S. Richards - Sunbury on Thames
  • Whitton shop - Whitton

21 September 2018 - Draw number 1107

£1000
  • T. Symington - Walton on Thames
£250
  • K. Brown - Eastbourne
£100
  • D. Lovill - Haywards Heath
£50
  • K. Fairbairn - Walton on Thames
  • J. Bray - Woking
  • B. Bridgman - Epsom
  • C. Stoneman - Dorking
  • H. Hughes - Esher
  • N. Royle - Guildford
  • J. Sowerby - Leatherhead
£25
  • N. Kelly - Leatherhead
  • J. MacIlwaine - Staines
  • M. Connolly - Esher
  • R. Cowdery - Surbiton
  • M. Tickner - Epsom
  • C. Roobottom - Esher
  • S. Broomfield - Lymington
  • K. Allen - Chessington
£10
  • M. Kemp - Walton on Thames
  • A. Holt - Kingston upon Thames
  • S. Login - Surbiton
  • L. Luck - Surbiton
  • S. Russell - Dorking
  • P. Sparks - Kingston upon Thames
  • M. McArthur - Staines
  • C. Zambanini - Walton on Thames
  • J. Nunns - Twickenham
  • A. MacFarlane - Surbiton
  • C. Williams - Claygate

14 September 2018 - Draw number 1106

£1000
  • S. Herridge - Esher
£250
  • L. Barnes - Ashford
£100
  • M. Claxton - Hove
£50
  • E. Charlwood - New Malden
  • J. Johnston - Shepperton
  • S. Zeffman - Tadworth
  • D. Hedger - Ashford
  • G. Butterfill - Richmond
  • J. Wivell - Ashford
  • J. Tappenden - Alton
£25
  • S. Myhill - Epsom
  • J. Higgs - Surbiton
  • S. Evans - Surbiton
  • J. McKay - Cobham
  • A. Guilfoyle - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. O'Neill - West Molesey
  • L. Ayley - Worcester
  • J. Barrett - Walton on Thames
£10
  • S. Garbutt - Weybridge
  • G. Baron - Esher
  • A. Manfield - Walton on Thames
  • G. Tempest - Thames Ditton
  • E. Langmaid - Epsom
  • E. Griggs - Twickenham
  • L. Burgess - Leatherhead
  • P. Cooper - Staines
  • A. Bennett - Staines
  • S. Forrester - Esher
  • W. Swinchatt - Chessington

7 September 2018 - Draw number 1105

£1000
  • N. Donnachae - Hampton
£250
  • E. Roopnarine - Worcester Park
£100
  • K. Hyland - Epsom
£50
  • J. Drewett - Thames Ditton
  • C. Torkington - Egham
  • V. Bond - Richmond
  • K. Jones - Teddington
  • M. Pagella - Ashtead
  • D. Davies - Epsom
  • R. Steward - Worcester Park
£25
  • J. Aldridge - Chessington
  • F. Simpson - Epsom
  • G. Lancaster-Smith - Worcester Park
  • K. Wolf - East Molesey
  • M. Varma - Uxbridge
  • J. Bryan - Walton on Thames
  • S. Leslie - Teddington
  • Saraua - Esher
£10
  • M. Tikerpae - Surbiton
  • J. Cook - Addlestone
  • T. Pomeroy - Banstead
  • S. Harris - Epsom
  • L. Waddington - Staines
  • P. Pearson - Esher
  • M. Mitchell - Surbiton
  • M. Veldhuizen-Van Eunen - Esher
  • N. Redman - Thames Ditton
  • S. Wiltshire - Weybridge
  • J. Steer - West Molesey

31 August 2018 - Draw number 1104

£1000
  • C. Lumney - West Molesey
£250
  • K. Hayes - Surbiton
£100
  • R. Ismay - Sunbury on Thames
£50
  • M. Fraser - Walton on Thames
  • M. Houlihan - Shepperton
  • R. Dempsey - Surbiton
  • E. Albery - Epsom
  • J. Thomson - Chertsey
  • C. Francis - Esher
  • P. Margetson - Esher
£25
  • R. Godfrey - East Molesey
  • B. Blake - Epsom
  • R. Hopkinson - Surbiton
  • C. Horn - Twickenham
  • C. Phillips - Epsom
  • D. MacKie - Banstead
  • L. Davern - Iver
  • N. Martin - Esher
£10
  • P. Mandel - Egham
  • A. Hickman - Hampton
  • J. Drew - Walton on Thames
  • A. Tasker - Kingston upon Thames
  • M. Naughton - Feltham
  • J. Campion - Thames Ditton
  • M. Clarke - Lymington
  • S. Paine - Surbiton
  • M. Mooney - Cobham
  • P. Shaw - Camberley
  • P. Munro - Walton on Thames

24 August 2018 - Draw number 1103

£1000
  • M. Grimshaw - Esher
£250
  • D. Solomon - Surbiton
£100
  • E. Cova - Leatherhead
£50
  • D. Oldham - Esher
  • R. Giraud - Croydon
  • C. Roshier - Esher
  • D. Jones - Leatherhead
  • N. Hartopp - Teddington
  • M. Slinger - Worcester Park
  • R. James - Surbiton
£25
  • P. Gray - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. Burns - Kingston upon Thames
  • P. Austin - Cranleigh
  • J. Andress - Twickenham
  • A. Nealan - Esher
  • R. Kindts - Esher
  • J. Hughes - Esher
  • M. Purvis - Kingston upon Thames
£10
  • I. Beaton - New Malden
  • D. Edwards - Kingston Upon Thames
  • B. Chapman - Tadworth
  • N. Clark - Hampton
  • G. Mann - Walton on Thames
  • S. Fenn - East Molesey
  • J. Childs - Kingston upon Thames
  • E. Pretty - Feltham
  • M. Clenshaw - Esher
  • K. Vannucci - Tadworth
  • K. Wilson - Hampton

17 August 2018 - Draw number 1102

£1000
  • E. Pidcock - Chessington
£250
  • A. Nel - West Byfleet
£100
  • E. Hutchinson - Isleworth
£50
  • D. Ward - Ashford
  • M. Facer - Walton on Thames
  • J. Clarke - Dorking
  • G. Clarkson - Walton on Thames
  • M. Anderson - Shepperton
  • W. Dixon - Chessington
  • S. Simon - Twickenham
£25
  • C. Quigley - Ashtead
  • J. Graham - Esher
  • C. Wimble - Leatherhead
  • P. Howard - Weybridge
  • B. Woods - Ashtead
  • A. Bean - Brough
  • C. Segal - Esher
  • V. Ellison - Walton on Thames
£10
  • K. Dimon - Ashford
  • P. Margetson - Esher
  • R. Landau - Kingston
  • D. Russell - East Molesey
  • Y. Robertson - Sunbury on Thames
  • M. Hoare - Walton on Thames
  • L. Chambers - West Molesey
  • R. Poole - Epsom
  • M. Lodge - Banstead
  • A. Harper - Epsom
  • M. Lawrence - Hounslow

10 August 2018 - Draw number 1101

£1000.00
  • L. Clark - Twickenham
£250.00
  • S J. Farney - Banstead
£100.00
  • C P. Soden - Thames Ditton
£50.00
  • D.Norman - Sunbury-On-Thames
  • A. Bevan - Twickenham
  • C. Sibbons - Epsom
  • M. Law - Twickenham
  • K. Hughes - Shepperton
  • S. Benton - Epsom
  • A J. Mitcham - Thames Ditton
£25.00
  • J E. Hutton - East Molesey
  • M S. Lee - Ashtead
  • P. McCullough - Leatherhead
  • R. Heather - Walton-On-Thames
  • G. Chick - Hampton
  • K. Allen - Chessington
  • J. McKeown - Weybridge
  • P. Mohan - Shepperton
£10.00
  • R. Williams - Twickenham
  • J P. Dermody - London
  • L A. Friedler - Tadworth
  • S. Evernett-Watts - Kingston Upon Thames
  • J. Zandona - Walton-On-Thames
  • B. Hart - New Malden
  • N R G. Goody - Sutton
  • R. Mills - Addlestone
  • G. Jones - East Molesey
  • M J. Hayhoe - London

3 August 2018 - Draw number 1100

£1000.00
  • W.Daley - Hayes
£250
  • M.J.Whitlock - Ewell
£100.00
  • C.A. Winter - Esher
£50.00
  • S.V. Williams - Leatherhead
  • N. Samme - Cobham
  • J.Way - Cardiff
  • R. Smith - Leatherhead
  • S.Young - Ashtead
  • G.Comber - Leatherhead
  • A.Pearce - East Molesey
£25.00
  • P J. Munday - Leatherhead
  • L D. White - Epsom
  • B M. Hogan - Feltham
  • E D. Burton - Worcester Park
  • R. Heather - Walton-On-Thames
  • D R. Panton - Kingston Upon Thames
  • K C. Green - Cobham
£10.00
  • A W S. Gocher - Chessington
  • M. Bedford - Richmond
  • J. Coombes - Surbiton
  • M B. Mooney - Cobham
  • P. Sparks - Kingston Upon Thames
  • R. Strong - Walton-On-Thames
  • P. Moore - Esher
  • J. Brook - Hampton
  • J. Morgan - Ashtead
  • E P. Hancock - Leatherhead

27 July 2018 - Draw number 1099

£1000
  • C. Green - Epsom
£250
  • A. Fenlon - Sunbury on Thames
£100
  • S. Longhurst - Couldson
£50
  • R. Gomez - Weybridge
  • S. Read - Esher
  • E. Bushell - London
  • M.Tanner - Chertsey
  • J. Steer - West Molesey
  • J. Cooke - Weybridge
  • P. Culisic - Ashtead
£25
  • J. Green - Leatherhead
  • P. Heil - Chessington
  • M. Brenchley - Teddington
  • G. Harder - Epsom
  • S. Podd - Purley
  • B. Blake - Epsom
  • D. Franklin - Epsom
  • J. Walker - Esher
£10
  • J. Sackett - Esher
  • D. Tipping - Cobham
  • M. Bayman - Esher
  • E. Martin - Surbiton
  • J. Day - Sunbury on Thames
  • K. Cheshire - Surbiton
  • P. Greatbatch - Walton on Thames
  • N. Stevenson - Twickenham
  • C. Gavey - Esher
  • M. Laker - Epsom
  • M. Barnfield - Guildford

20 July 2018 - Draw number 1098

£1000
  • C. Davis - New Malden
£250
  • L. Hearn - Dorking
£100
  • S. Peddie - Walton on Thames
£50
  • E. McGibbon - Cobham
  • P. Hopper - Walton on Thames
  • G. Comber - Leatherhead
  • P. O'Donovan - Teddington
  • S. Finnan - Walton on Thames
  • L. Thompson - New Malden
  • J. McSherry - New Malden
£25
  • S. Tomkin - Chessington
  • G. Hodder - Epsom
  • J. Dudley - Sunbury on Thames
  • R. Driver - Walton on Thames
  • P. Standen - Sunbury on Thames
  • L. Cunningham - Esher
  • J. Nightingale - Surbiton
  • S. Williams - Shepperton
£10
  • D. Hamlett - Kidderminster
  • M. Selwood - Walton on Thames
  • M. Wright - Ashford
  • M. Smith - New Malden
  • J. Owens - Sunbury on Thames
  • D. Hanks - Cranleigh
  • K. Wright - Surbiton
  • Y. Stonelake - Twickenham
  • S. Carr - Twickenham
  • H. Williams - Kingston upon Thames
  • A. Watkins - New Malden

13 July 2018 - Draw number 1097

£1000
  • P. Pretty - Banstead
£250
  • D. Tidy - Cobham
£100
  • A. Klimaytys - Walton on Thames
£50
  • C. Edwards - Esher
  • S. Green - Worcester Park
  • R. Moon - West Molesey
  • S. Dodkin - Walton on Thames
  • D. Barrett - Thames Ditton
  • G.Petty - Shepperton
  • J. Heard - Fleet
£25
  • C. Charge - Cowes
  • H. Davis - Leatherhead
  • A. Owusu - Esher
  • R. Osmond - Richmond
  • P. Blunden - Thames Ditton
  • B. Ruff - London
  • A. Jolly - Tadworth
  • K. O'Neill - Walton on Thames
£10
  • S. Voneshen - West Byfleet
  • C. Finche - Teddington
  • A. Guilfoyle - Sunbury on Thames
  • P. Howard - Weybridge
  • L. Offwodd - Feltham
  • G. Tiltman - Ashtead
  • A. Surmon - Ashford
  • S. Broomfield - Lymington
  • A. Elbourn - New Malden
  • H. Sage - Esher
  • J. Fox - Walton on Thames

6 July 2018 - Draw number 1096

£1000
  • B. Sanders - Walton on Thames
£250
  • S.Battes - Cobham
£100
  • D. Norman - Sunbury on Thames
£50
  • A. Bryant - Hampton
  • J. Walker - Ashford
  • S. Scott - Walton on Thames
  • Y. Mardell - Walton on Thames
  • M. Cooper - New Malden
  • E. Greene - Cobham
  • A. Dolhascu - Hounslow
  • -
£25
  • P. Finn - Esher
  • C. Stacey - Ashtead
  • M. Madine - Farnborough
  • W. Syed - Ashford
  • J. Hartigan - Epsom
  • R. Coker - Cobham
  • M. Smith - New Malden
  • N. Ireland - Sunbury on Thames
£10
  • D. Avazato - Isleworth
  • M. Pearcey - Chessington
  • S. Kilpatrick - Cobham
  • N. Drummond - Chertsey
  • C. Brown - Ashford
  • D Birkett - London
  • J. Mercer - Sunbury on Thames
  • M. Brodie - Esher
  • C. Rowntree - Iver
  • J. Dilworth - Kingston upon Thames
  • B. Lawlor - Surbiton

29 June 2018 - Draw number 1095

£1000
  • C. Cheyne - West Molesey
£250
  • J. O'Byrne - Hampton
£100
  • V. Burdett - Chertsey
£50
  • S. White - Teddington
  • T. Joannides - Leatherhead
  • L. West - Feltham
  • J. Wiles - Chessington
  • D.McAuliffe - Walton on Thames
  • B. Duckworth - Weybridge
  • H. Cox - Walton on Thames
£25
  • G.Lesbirel - Teddington
  • J. Forbes-Wilson - Cobham
  • C. Watson - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. Juriansz - Feltham
  • A.Hayter - Kingston upon Thames
  • D. Johnston - Walton on Thames
  • C. Vine - Ashford
  • G. Pope - Dorking
£10
  • V. Manning - Worthing
  • C. Roshier - Esher
  • A. Britten - Richmond
  • E. Meechan - Epsom
  • S. Smith - Twickenham
  • S. Webber - Leatherhead
  • D. Oliver - Esher
  • E. Woodland - Esher
  • J. Stickley - Staines
  • P. Pearce - Esher
  • PAH shop - Whitton

22 June 2018 - Draw number 1094

£1000
  • C. Mason - Worcester Park
£250
  • A. Cook - Shepperton
£100
  • S. Griffiths - Epsom
£50
  • V. Batchelor - Surbiton
  • R. Stubbins - Twickenham
  • S. Baranowski - Twickenham
  • M. Martin - Esher
  • S. Roberts - Walton on Thames
  • L. Clarke - Walsall
  • A. Beccaceci - Egham
£25
  • D. Culverhouse - Hampton
  • A. Pinhey - Esher
  • B. Gilbert - Staines
  • N. Kandlekar - Addlestone
  • S. Christie - West Molesey
  • M. Cummins - Walton on Thames
  • T. Hales - Shepperton
  • A. Whiting - Egham
£10
  • J. Partridge - Walton on Thames
  • C. Edwards - Esher
  • S. Hooper - Walton on Thames
  • D. Johnson - Egham
  • R. Osmond - Richmond
  • A. Jandu - London
  • P. Sturley - Hounslow
  • G. Hall - Esher
  • C. Scholfield - Liverpool
  • B. Martin - Epsom
  • E. Deeney - Surbiton

15 June 2018 - Draw number 1093

£1000
  • D. Dinardo - Surbiton
£250
  • L. Seddon - Sunbury on Thames
£100
  • A. Bryant - Hampton
£50
  • D. Patrick - London
  • C. Barker - Twickenham
  • H. Yorke - Epsom
  • S. MacKereth-Astles - Virginia Water
  • S. Parsons - Esher
  • E. Feeney - Epsom
  • J. Tetley - Epsom
£25
  • K. Jackson - Surbiton
  • P. Cunningham - Hampton
  • T. Lepine - Reigate
  • J. Ferrari - Chessington
  • J. Franz - Esher
  • C. Gathergood - Ashford
  • K. Dick - Thames Ditton
  • K. Cuffe - Ashford
£10
  • T. Sharp - Betchworth
  • A. Burke - Sutton
  • D. Matthews - Godalming
  • S. Senter - Crawley
  • M. Scott - West Molesey
  • D. Oldham - Esher
  • N. Parsons - West Molesey
  • A. Davis - Surbiton
  • C. Burwell - Esher
  • D. Hetherington - Kingston
  • E. Mills - Surbiton

8 June 2018 - Draw number 1092

£1000
  • W. Snowshill - Leatherhead
  • -
£250
  • R. Smith - Leatherhead
£100
  • S. Clarke - East Molesey
£50
  • C. Sutton - West Molesey
  • E. Burrage - Weybridge
  • J. Marshall - Sunbury on Thames
  • T. Moore - East Molesey
  • A. Murphy - Walton on Thames
  • G. Wells - Walton on Thames
  • G. Griffin - Epsom
£25
  • E. Glasgow - Tadworth
  • S. Lambert - Addlestone
  • K. Boa - Kingston
  • P. O'Donovan - Teddington
  • R. Andre - Tadworth
  • J. Fry - Ashtead
  • C. Cross - Chessington
  • L. Clark - Twickenham
£10
  • S. Fitzgerald - Leatherhead
  • S. Cook - Staines
  • M. Lazard - Thames Ditton
  • M. Jager - Weybridge
  • J. Day - Surbiton
  • G. Manser - Teddington
  • A. Eaton - Betchworth
  • S. Freeman - Kingston
  • V. Buckley - Thames Ditton
  • J. Kazimierczak - Hampton
  • D. Scott - Ashford

1 June 2018 - Draw number 1091

£1000
  • V. Parkin - Weybridge
£250
  • P. Lovett - Chessington
£100
  • F. Thomas - East Grinstead
£50
  • D. Williams - West Molesey
  • D. Egan - Teddington
  • S. Thacker - Shepperton
  • P. Swann - Sunbury on Thames
  • A. Dodsworth - Shepperton
  • S. Voneshen - West Byfleet
  • J. Gowing - London
£25
  • N. Goodwin - Shepperton
  • B. Locke - Banstead
  • J. Peach - Cobham
  • N. MacNeice - Wincanton
  • F. Butler - Tadworth
  • D. Bromley - Cobham
  • T. Johnson - West Molesey
  • C. Robinson - Epsom
£10
  • M. Gray - Kingston upon Thames
  • N. Day - Epsom
  • S. Windeatt - Leatherhead
  • S. Finnan - Walton on Thames
  • R. Garnish - Hersham
  • G. Townley - Weybridge
  • C. Tutt - East Molesey
  • J. Percy - Sunbury on Thames
  • B. McWilliams - Tadworth
  • S. Pritchard - Tadworth
  • J. Smith - Epsom

25 May 2018 - Draw number 1090

£1000
  • B. Fitzgerald - Epsom
£250
  • T. Benn - Ashford
£100
  • R. Ralph - Walton on Thames
£50
  • A. Pryor - Ashtead
  • T. Seal - Chichester
  • R. Mellersh - Walton on Thames
  • J. O'Byrne - Hampton
  • G. Thompson - New Malden
  • P. Greatbatch - Walton on Thames
  • A. Maloney - Teddington
£25
  • L. Chilvers - Weybridge
  • V. Sheene - Ashtead
  • R. Moore - Weybridge
  • I. Crane - Kingston upon Thames
  • C. Lafferty - Sunbury on Thames
  • J. Sedlacek - Teddington
  • A. Price - Richmond
  • R. Williams - Milford on Sea
£10
  • M. Fiorucci - Shepperton
  • E. Sweeney - Weybridge
  • V. Menday - Weybridge
  • P. Swift - Banstead
  • S. Piekarska - Thames Ditton
  • E. Goodhead - Shepperton
  • J. Hawker - Twickenham
  • M. Jakob - New Malden
  • L. Walter - Lancing
  • S. Dawson - Richmond
  • E. Hartley - Walton on Thames

18 May 2018 - Draw number 1089

£1000
  • M. Hauting - Shepperton
£250
  • J. Ransom - Kingston Upon Thames
£100
  • R. Simpson - Shepperton
£50
  • P. Boot - Surbiton
  • N. Baker - Epsom
  • T. Taylor - Staines
  • S. Loynd - Surbiton
  • S. Harcombe - Dorking
  • J. Bell - Teddington
  • R. Moore - West Molesey
£25
  • S. Philpotts - Thames Ditton
  • S. Carter - Ashtead
  • N. Forward - Walton on Thames
  • E. Burrage - Epsom
  • M. Kiero-Watson - Epsom
  • P. Booth - Walton on Thames
  • P. Cheeseman - Walton on Thames
  • T. Parker - Walton on Thames
£10
  • L. O'Shea - Ashford
  • D. Stirling - Southampton
  • J. Parker - Epsom
  • P. Blunden - Thames Ditton
  • L. Pyatt - Nottingham
  • E. Brocklehurst - Ashford
  • D. Barnett - Esher
  • P. Ward - Coulsdon
  • T. Hill - East Molesey
  • E. Deacon - Teddington
  • C. Teunon - Leatherhead

11 May 2018 - Draw number 1088

£1000
  • P. Greatbatch - Walton on Thames
£250
  • T. Forest - Kingston upon Thames
£100
  • J. Furr - Chessington
£50
  • A. Ratliff - Feltham
  • S. Sulkin - Esher
  • J. Gosling - Kingston upon Thames
  • J. Pearce - Addlestone
  • C. Page - Walton on Thames
  • A. Birch - Epsom
  • R. Woodall - Chessington
£25
  • M. Connolly - Esher
  • J. Clark - Stafford
  • F. Oldfield-Hodge - Chessington
  • R. Banyard - Epsom
  • E. Downey - New Malden
  • A. Kelly - Walton on Thames
  • M. Law - Twickenham
  • K. Levett - Woking
£10
  • T. Humble - Epsom
  • G. Stone - Hampton
  • S. Kogan - Twickenham
  • M. Sherry - Windsor
  • A. Patton - Twickenham
  • M. Phipp - Ashford
  • H. Cooper - Feltham
  • J. Coomes - Esher
  • M. Ruby - Walton on Thames
  • S. Davies - Ashford
  • G. Gilding - Bristol

4 May 2018 - Draw number 1087

£1000
  • A. Willmott - Ashford
£250
  • M. Thomas - Egham
£100
  • M. Beard - Kingston
£50
  • A. Klimaytys - Walton on Thames
  • C. Ebert - Coulsdon
  • P. Shore - Banstead
  • A. Gill - Isleworth
  • B. Gow - Chessington
  • J. Vernon - Epsom
  • K. Overton - Walton on Thames
£25
  • K. Berry - Esher
  • T. Campbell - Staines
  • G. James - Twickenham
  • B. Eastwood-Taylor - Esher
  • K. Bentley - Esher
  • C. Roissetter - New Malden
  • T. Keating - East Molesey
  • M. Creely - New Malden
£10
  • M. Thorpe - Walton on Thames
  • S. Arnott - Epsom
  • A. McCarthy - Kingston
  • S. Pimbley - Leatherhead
  • V. Lawlor - Egham
  • D. Maher - Weybridge
  • N. Justice - Walton on Thames
  • J. O'Connor - Esher
  • M. Cain - Walton on Thames
  • F. Zardetto - Surbiton
  • J. Burton - Claygate

27 April 2018 - Draw number 1086

£1000
  • D. Earley - Richmond
£250
  • D. Cleveland - Trowbridge
£100
  • P. Merritt - Worcester Park
£50
  • N. De Glanville - Weybridge
  • L. Harris - Surbiton
  • M. Collins - Esher
  • K. Thomas - Shepperton
  • S. Scilluna - Walton on Thames
  • E. Hinks-Edwards - Kingston
  • J. Kirby - Esher
£25
  • D. Hammond - Ashford
  • A. Crawford - Walton on Thames
  • Z. Jones - Kingston
  • J. Miller - Tadworth
  • N. Harris - Esher
  • A. Woodman - Kingston
  • P. Parke - Walton on Thames
  • D. Trumper - Walton on Thames
£10
  • J. Flashman - Weybridge
  • L. O'Shea - Ashford
  • D. McDermott - Worthing
  • J. Hopkins - Camberley
  • R. Buck - Iver
  • A. Kilminster - Shepperton
  • J. Haverson - Surbiton
  • M. Taylor - Sunbury on Thames
  • L. Lambourne - Addlestone
  • L. Plowright - Weybridge
  • B. Alexander - Leatherhead

20 April 2018 - Draw number 1085

£1000
  • C. Bullock - Dyfed
£250
  • M. Fisher - Sunbury on Thames
£100
  • J. Adkins - East Molesey
£50
  • J. Gaskell - Leatherhead
  • P. Castle - Leamington Spa
  • M. Seymour - Ashford
  • D. Foley - Surbiton
  • J. Barrett - Walton on Thames
  • J. Peach - Cobham
  • M. Denley - Weybridge
£25
  • M. Sibthorp - Hampton
  • R. Beldam - East Molesey
  • M. Walton - Epsom
  • P. Howard - Weybridge
  • W. Kiddell - Cobham
  • M. Turner - Esher
  • R. Parker - Thames Ditton
  • C. Lucas - Hounslow
£10
  • J. Williams - Addlestone
  • C. Wooldridge - Carshalton
  • P. Austin - Cranleigh
  • J. Sowerby - Cobham
  • R. Eaton - Ashtead
  • A. Vallintine - Surbiton
  • A. Ford - Epsom
  • G. Warner - West Molesey
  • J. Jeffries - Feltham
  • A. Bartlett - Walton on Thames
  • J. Berry - Epsom

13 April 2018 - Draw number 1084

£1000
  • G. Patmore - Chertsey
£250
  • N. Kelly - Hounslow
£100
  • J. Franz - Esher
£50
  • G. Busby - Ashford
  • A. Genower - Cobham
  • D. Sims - Epsom
  • I. Wallace - Surbiton
  • S. Hallett - Worcester Park
  • K. Pegg - Ashford
  • J. Williams - Shepperton
£25
  • A. Woods - Shepperton
  • J. Berry - Teddington
  • T. Sanctuary - Chertsey
  • M. Evans - Leatherhead
  • V. McMullan - Epsom
  • W. Lynch - Isleworth
  • R. Thomas - Richmond
  • C. Crinnion - Hampton
£10
  • L. Miller - Addlestone
  • E. Nordemann - Esher
  • R. Waters - Leatherhead
  • J. Sims - Epsom
  • J. Libby - Walton on Thames
  • J. Parker - Ventnor
  • P. Munro - Walton on Thames
  • S. Kogan - Twickenham
  • S. Wiltshire - Weybridge
  • J. Tompkins - Leatherhead
  • C. Steinbarth - Surbiton

6 April 2018 - Draw number 1083

£1000
  • A. Adams - Walton on Thames
£250
  • S. Richards - Sunbury on Thames
£100
  • A. Vernon - Cobham
£50
  • M. Bradley - Surbiton
  • L. Zullo - Chessington
  • B. Alberto - Addlestone
  • H. Jones - Esher
  • S. MacKenzie - Twickenham
  • D. Rush - Banstead
  • M. Jordan - Godalming
£25
  • M. Brown - Epsom
  • L. Cole - Walton on Thames
  • R. Etheridge - Surbiton
  • H. Boyce - Walton on Thames
  • S. Windeatt - Leatherhead
  • M. Buntrock - Cobham
  • M. Southgate - Kingston upon Thames
  • D. Bromley - Cobham
£10
  • J. MacAmhlaoibh - Banstead
  • S. Hill - Rickmansworth
  • D. Pilgrim - Tadworth
  • R. Douglas - Leatherhead
  • J. Wiles - Chessington
  • R. Moore - West Molesey
  • C. Vine - Ashford
  • M. Greenwood - Redhill
  • E. Craig - East Molesey
  • C. Brown - Surbiton
  • P. Parke - Walton on Thames

30 March 2018 - Draw number 1082

£1000
  • J. Hawker - Twickenham
£250
  • A. Parkinson - Twickenham
£100
  • A. Stephens - Teddington
£50
  • P. Malpas - Walton on Thames
  • K. Leonard - Twickenham
  • J. Higgin - Kingston upon Thames
  • J. Walton - Addlestone
  • P. Tanner - Leatherhead
  • J. Charlwood - New Malden
  • P. Shaw - Camberley
£25
  • E. Close - Surbiton
  • P. Cannon - Epsom
  • B. Halliday - Teddington
  • R. Atkinson - Teddington
  • D. Condon - Twickenham
  • J. Bellew - Surbiton
  • E. Greene - Cobham
  • R. Morris - Leatherhead
£10
  • H. Perfeniuk - West Molesey
  • A. Mobbs - Worcester Park
  • E. Houseman - Teddington
  • A. Gill - Isleworth
  • E. Sweeting - Weybridge
  • J. Simpson - Twickenham
  • B. Williams - East Molesey
  • V. Smith - Coulsdon
  • L. Austin - Leatherhead
  • K. Scott - West Molesey
  • J. Johnston - Shepperton

23 March 2018 - Draw number 1081

£1000
  • J. Elliott - Twickenham
£250
  • C. Shaw - Dorking
£100
  • J. Campbell - Walton on Thames
£50
  • E. Glasgow - Tadworth
  • M. Leighton - Ashtead
  • C. Brown - Surbiton
  • M. Hall - Ashford
  • S. Dunbar - West Molesey
  • P. Abraham - Epsom
  • A. O'Connell - Hampton
£25
  • C. Thompson - Shepperton
  • P. Mason - Weybridge
  • H. Mulcahy - Teddington
  • A. Moore - Ashford
  • N. Sunderland - Worcester Park
  • M. Faulks - Leatherhead
  • J. Porter - Twickenham
  • G. Petipher - West Molesey
£10
  • P. Cassin - Epsom
  • R. Williams - Twickenham
  • T. West - Leatherhead
  • S. Gray - Feltham
  • P. Turner - Leatherhead
  • D. Oldham - Thames Ditton
  • B. Shaw - Staines
  • J. Elliott-Nabarro - Sutton
  • F. Allen - Addlestone
  • A. Harlin - Coulsdon
  • P. Coome - Banstead

16 March 2018 - Draw number 1080

£1000
  • E. Iles - Sutton
£250
  • R. Rogers - Staines
£100
  • B. Child - Bournemouth
£50
  • S. Nicol - East Molesey
  • M. O'Flaherty - Hounslow
  • M. George - Windsor
  • H. Hadley - Sunbury on Thames
  • M. Beard - Kingston upon Thames
  • C. Charge - Cowes
  • H. Kennah - Feltham
£25
  • Y. Butler - Ashford
  • S. Perei - Walton on Thames
  • A. Davis - Tadworth
  • D. Leyshon - Dorking
  • J. French - Egham
  • D. Edwards - Kingston upon Thames
  • E. Sweeney - Weybridge
  • P. Baradar - Hampton
£10
  • M. Gaster - Richmond
  • C. Mead - Cobham
  • M. White - Walton on Thames
  • P. Gallagher - Teddington
  • R. Ford - Dorking
  • P. Andrews - Ashtead
  • R. Moore - Weybridge
  • T. Mariner - London
  • P. Martin - West Byfleet
  • L. Drewett - Twickenham
  • E. Burton - Worcester Park

9 March 2018 - Draw number 1079

£1000
  • M. Lester - West Byfleet
£250
  • B. Neve - Twickenham
£100
  • R. Braine - Surbiton
£50
  • B. Sewell - Chessington
  • A. Davis - Surbiton
  • M. Pringle - Esher
  • M. King - Esher
  • S. Garbutt - Weybridge
  • A. Chandler - Teddington
  • J. Hutchins - Thames Ditton
£25
  • N. Cook - Shepperton
  • C.. McLagan - Epsom
  • P. Yarlett - Epsom
  • C. Speroni - Walton on Thames
  • H. Piper - Chessington
  • J. George - Thames Ditton
  • H. Jones - Esher
  • R. Murphy - Teddington
  • -
£10
  • J. Luke - Feltham
  • R. Clark - New Malden
  • R. Bristow - Walton on Thames
  • S. Proud - Ashtead
  • F. Saunders - Esher
  • C. Tagg - Hampton
  • N. Kirby - Epsom
  • M. Egan - Twickenham
  • S. Jackman - Redhill
  • F. Ashfield - Woking
  • D. Burton - Thames Ditton

2 March 2018 - Draw number 1078

£1000
  • J. Day - Windsor
£250
  • C. Cross - Chessington
£100
  • M. Collins - Esher
£50
  • J. Tappenden - Alton
  • S. Parr - Kingston Upon Thames
  • A. Roberts - Ashford
  • L. Morgan - Bordon
  • J. Chalmers - Hove
  • K. Marsh - Esher
  • R. Cannon - Tadworth
  • -
£25
  • N. Galazka - Leatherhead
  • N. Kirby - Epsom
  • T. Jones - Sunbury on Thames
  • H. Gurney - Thames Ditton
  • A. Marner - West Molesey
  • L. Sturgess - Twickenham
  • A. Hoy - Epsom
  • J. Hart - Walton on Thames
£10
  • D. Keen - Tadworth
  • C. Stacey - Esher
  • G. Pope - Dorking
  • M. Thorpe - Walton on Thames
  • D. Snow - Weybridge
  • S. McManus - New Malden
  • S. Pollard - Betchworth
  • S. Ham - Addlestone
  • R. Henfrey - Ashford
  • P. Barne - Shepperton
  • J. Peacock - Hounslow